New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ruakura

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ruakura. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ruakura with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6798,500
BustAfghanistan 13,8058,578
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8278,592
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5718,433
FarahAfghanistan 14,0308,718
GardizAfghanistan 13,5028,391
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5668,430
HeratAfghanistan 14,1148,771
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5778,437
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4438,353
KabulAfghanistan 13,5518,420
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6778,499
KhostAfghanistan 13,4308,345
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6788,500
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9828,688
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8188,587
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6058,454
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0758,746
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9378,661
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7328,533
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9918,694
ShkoderAlbania 17,90311,125
TiranaAlbania 17,88811,116
VloreAlbania 17,91511,133
AdrarAlgeria 18,83911,707
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,30611,997
AlgiersAlgeria 19,30311,995
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,90511,748
BatnaAlgeria 19,01111,813
BecharAlgeria 19,28411,983
BejaiaAlgeria 19,14511,897
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,13511,891
BiskraAlgeria 19,02611,823
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,50611,500
ChlefAlgeria 19,45412,089
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,99911,806
DjanetAlgeria 18,00211,187
DjelfaAlgeria 19,22611,947
El GoleaAlgeria 18,95611,779
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,87611,730
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,04011,832
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,81611,693
In AmenasAlgeria 18,30011,372
In SalahAlgeria 18,66511,599
MilianaAlgeria 19,38012,043
OranAlgeria 19,58112,168
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,44811,464
SkikdaAlgeria 18,98711,799
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,09111,242
TebessaAlgeria 18,84411,710
TimimounAlgeria 18,96311,784
TindoufAlgeria 18,84711,712
TouggourtAlgeria 18,90911,750
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9471,832
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1616,314
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,27111,975
HuamboAngola 14,0028,701
LuandaAngola 14,5079,015
LuenaAngola 13,9388,661
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8688,618
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,8394,871
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,8744,893
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,8574,883
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4745,266
ByrdAntarctica 5,4093,361
DavisAntarctica 6,4253,992
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8894,902
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,4762,781
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2476,368
AzulArgentina 9,9796,201
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6786,014
BarilocheArgentina 8,9485,561
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2426,364
CeresArgentina 10,4256,478
ChamicalArgentina 10,1026,277
ChepesArgentina 10,0046,216
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8095,474
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5516,556
CórdobaArgentina 10,1616,314
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1566,311
CorrientesArgentina 10,8336,732
EsquelArgentina 8,8155,478
EzeizaArgentina 10,2196,350
FormosaArgentina 10,9736,819
General PicoArgentina 9,8336,110
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3696,444
JuninArgentina 10,1006,276
La PlataArgentina 10,2436,365
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8106,717
La RiojaArgentina 10,1446,304
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9856,205
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2075,100
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9466,802
Malarg EArgentina 9,4805,891
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0895,648
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0056,217
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1796,325
MendozaArgentina 9,7326,048
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7406,053
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6626,625
NeuquenArgentina 9,3045,782
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0276,231
OranArgentina 10,8176,722
ParanaArgentina 10,3596,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7436,676
PehuajoArgentina 9,9316,171
PergaminoArgentina 10,1766,324
PigeArgentina 9,7596,064
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1546,310
PosadasArgentina 11,0166,845
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7766,696
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6676,007
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2446,366
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3436,427
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6276,604
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0146,223
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,2695,138
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8336,732
RosarioArgentina 10,2456,367
SaltaArgentina 10,5986,586
San AntonioArgentina 9,3405,804
San LuisArgentina 9,8666,131
San RafaelArgentina 9,6295,983
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7316,047
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4446,490
SarmientoArgentina 8,7325,426
TrelewArgentina 9,1375,678
TucumanArgentina 10,4596,499
UshuaiaArgentina 8,0795,020
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0506,245
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3116,408
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8906,146
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8089,823
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,8369,219
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2892,044
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0683,150
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2112,617
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3332,693
AmberleyAustralia 2,3881,484
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8301,758
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3691,472
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5793,467
CairnsAustralia 3,7042,302
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3421,455
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9213,680
CedunaAustralia 3,8132,370
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9981,863
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8442,389
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7741,724
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1272,565
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2001,367
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1622,586
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7372,944
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2173,242
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1785,082
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5041,556
East SaleAustralia 2,4621,530
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7742,967
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7732,966
EssendonAustralia 2,6621,654
ForrestAustralia 4,3572,708
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2291,385
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6253,495
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6292,876
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0913,164
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4131,500
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4281,509
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5282,192
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9423,071
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4321,511
LavertonAustralia 2,6731,661
LearmonthAustralia 6,0343,749
LongreachAustralia 3,3492,081
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3492,081
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6351,016
Low HeadAustralia 2,4681,533
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1141,935
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2361,390
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6033,482
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4023,357
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6691,659
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6551,650
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9991,864
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0191,876
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9282,441
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,187737
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0092,491
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2351,389
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2612,027
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9783,715
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8772,409
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3643,333
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7453,570
RichmondAustralia 2,2571,403
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8521,772
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2101,374
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2111,374
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4422,760
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4432,761
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4742,780
TibooburraAustralia 3,2021,990
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4432,140
WaggaAustralia 2,4991,553
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1765,080
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1961,364
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4432,140
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2523,263
WoomeraAustralia 3,5802,225
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2363,254
GrazAustria 18,07811,234
InnsbruckAustria 18,33511,393
KlagenfurtAustria 18,17211,292
LinzAustria 18,09811,246
SalzburgAustria 18,19811,309
ViennaAustria 17,95611,158
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,23911,334
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6189,705
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3969,567
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6689,736
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5539,665
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6649,734
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,51410,883
LerwickUk 17,51510,884
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5529,664
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5099,638
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6159,704
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4249,584
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4819,620
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4819,620
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6189,705
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4639,609
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6029,695
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6689,736
Horta, FaialAzores 17,92511,139
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,17411,294
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,71811,010
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1348,162
MuharraqBahrain 14,7229,148
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9666,815
DhakaBangladesh 11,1606,935
CharnocksBarbados 13,9688,680
BrestBelarus 17,29910,750
GomelBelarus 16,82410,455
GrodnoBelarus 17,20510,691
MinskBelarus 16,97610,549
MogilevBelarus 16,82510,455
VitebskBelarus 16,76410,417
BrusselsBelgium 18,40011,434
D’UccleBelgium 18,40011,434
OstendeBelgium 18,40311,436
Belize CityBelize 11,7387,294
BeninBenin 16,44910,222
BohiconBenin 16,54510,281
CotonouBenin 16,44910,222
KandiBenin 16,95810,538
NatitingouBenin 16,90310,504
ParakouBenin 16,77210,422
SaveBenin 16,63210,335
BermudaBermuda 14,6149,082
La PazBolivia 11,0586,871
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3317,041
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,96311,162
FrancistownBotswana 12,6447,857
MaunBotswana 12,9538,049
TshaneBotswana 12,6067,833
AimoresBrazil 12,6007,829
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4258,343
AltamiraBrazil 13,3358,287
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5997,829
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,0897,512
ApodiBrazil 14,0968,759
AracajuBrazil 13,6398,475
AracuaiBrazil 12,7937,950
AragarcasBrazil 12,2547,615
AraxaBrazil 12,2607,619
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,8768,623
BageBrazil 10,7796,698
BambuiBrazil 12,2767,629
BarbacenaBrazil 12,2857,634
BarbalhaBrazil 13,8518,607
BarcelosBrazil 12,6687,872
BarraBrazil 13,2678,244
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6348,472
BarreirasBrazil 13,0558,113
BelémBrazil 13,7568,548
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4007,705
BelterraBrazil 13,1738,186
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3888,319
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2276,976
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0508,110
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5437,794
BrevesBrazil 13,5888,444
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4677,747
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2147,590
CabroboBrazil 13,7368,536
CaceresBrazil 11,8687,375
CaetiteBrazil 13,0258,094
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0598,736
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7027,272
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5287,164
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0457,485
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8148,584
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0798,127
CaparaoBrazil 12,4587,742
CapinopolisBrazil 12,1807,569
CaratingaBrazil 12,5117,774
CaravelasBrazil 12,8647,994
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9378,039
CarolinaBrazil 13,3238,279
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6047,211
CataguasesBrazil 12,3307,662
CatalaoBrazil 12,3257,659
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9967,454
CaxiasBrazil 13,8188,587
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1386,921
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,2358,846
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,2847,633
ChapecoBrazil 11,2406,985
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2747,627
CipoBrazil 13,5418,415
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1198,152
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5127,775
CordeiroBrazil 12,2877,635
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9508,047
CorumbaBrazil 11,6267,224
CoximBrazil 11,8607,370
CrateusBrazil 13,9658,678
CuiabaBrazil 12,0207,469
CuritibaBrazil 11,5897,201
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5767,815
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0937,515
DouradosBrazil 11,5347,167
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1437,546
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9416,799
EspinosaBrazil 12,9288,034
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5759,057
FloraniaBrazil 14,1108,768
FlorestaBrazil 13,7738,559
FlorianoBrazil 13,6698,494
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4307,103
FormosaBrazil 12,6037,832
FortalezaBrazil 14,2228,838
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2596,997
FrancaBrazil 12,1417,544
GaranhunsBrazil 13,8648,615
GoianiaBrazil 12,3807,693
GoiasBrazil 12,3907,700
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6137,838
GrajauBrazil 13,5278,406
GuairaBrazil 11,4097,089
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1508,793
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9448,044
IbiriteBrazil 12,3857,696
IguatuBrazil 13,9398,662
IlheusBrazil 13,1568,175
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4778,375
IndaialBrazil 11,4567,119
IpameriBrazil 12,3547,677
IraiBrazil 11,1986,958
IreceBrazil 13,3268,281
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2938,261
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8627,993
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9628,055
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6567,865
ItaperunaBrazil 12,3927,700
ItapevaBrazil 11,7457,298
ItirucuBrazil 13,2448,230
ItuacuBrazil 13,1248,155
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5837,198
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7547,304
JacobinaBrazil 13,4208,339
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1798,811
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1268,778
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4777,753
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,2597,618
LavrasBrazil 12,2187,592
LencoisBrazil 13,2368,225
LinharesBrazil 12,6617,867
LondrinaBrazil 11,6607,245
MacapaBrazil 13,6868,505
MacauBrazil 14,2158,834
MaceioBrazil 13,8338,596
MachadoBrazil 12,1267,535
ManausBrazil 12,7377,915
MarabaBrazil 13,3778,313
MaringaBrazil 11,6107,215
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2908,259
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9218,029
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5588,425
MonteiroBrazil 13,9288,655
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7047,894
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1148,770
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3728,310
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,2547,615
ObidosBrazil 13,1868,194
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7998,575
ParacatuBrazil 12,4797,755
ParanaBrazil 12,8397,978
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6237,222
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9887,449
ParintinsBrazil 13,0358,100
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0818,750
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1526,930
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,3747,689
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6638,490
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7188,525
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9198,028
PeixeBrazil 12,8377,977
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5878,443
PicosBrazil 13,7398,538
PiraiBrazil 12,1477,549
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4717,750
PompeuBrazil 12,4067,709
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4517,116
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4538,360
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4117,091
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9917,451
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0606,873
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,9518,048
PosseBrazil 12,7937,950
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0478,729
RecifeBrazil 14,0328,720
RemansoBrazil 13,4668,368
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5917,203
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1607,556
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4967,144
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1637,558
SalvadorBrazil 13,3578,300
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9476,803
SantaremBrazil 13,2098,209
SantosBrazil 11,8937,390
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9807,444
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0668,119
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,9688,680
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2917,016
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9836,825
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1367,541
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9608,675
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7397,916
São PauloBrazil 11,9167,405
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0487,487
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5857,199
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5048,391
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4648,366
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4257,721
SobralBrazil 14,1188,773
SoureBrazil 13,8118,583
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1898,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6276,604
SurubimBrazil 14,0098,705
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9428,042
TarauacaBrazil 11,4887,139
TauaBrazil 13,9048,640
TefeBrazil 12,3437,670
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7317,911
TeresinaBrazil 13,8348,596
TiriosBrazil 13,4778,375
TorresBrazil 11,2056,963
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8998,637
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8597,369
TriunfoBrazil 13,8708,619
TucuruiBrazil 13,4758,374
TuriacuBrazil 13,9548,671
UaupesBrazil 12,4067,709
UbatubaBrazil 12,0077,461
UberabaBrazil 12,1857,572
VassourasBrazil 12,1827,570
VicosaBrazil 12,3837,695
VitoriaBrazil 12,5587,804
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0418,104
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7718,558
BurgasBulgaria 17,24810,718
LomBulgaria 17,58210,926
PlevenBulgaria 17,47710,860
PlovdivBulgaria 17,47310,858
SadovoBulgaria 17,45810,848
SandanskiBulgaria 17,59710,935
SofiaBulgaria 17,58310,926
VarnaBulgaria 17,20910,694
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,17110,671
BurundiBurundi 14,2598,861
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1365,677
SiemreapCambodia 9,3515,811
BatouriCameroon 15,8389,842
DoualaCameroon 15,9859,933
GarouaCameroon 16,37210,174
MamfeCameroon 16,18110,055
MarouaCameroon 16,43710,214
NgaoundereCameroon 16,16510,045
NkoundjaCameroon 16,11710,015
YaoundeCameroon 15,8989,879
YokoCameroon 16,0399,967
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4317,104
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4857,758
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8039,820
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6209,085
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5078,393
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2588,239
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6739,118
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5037,148
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6688,494
Banff, AbCanada 11,9547,428
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0398,724
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8049,821
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0417,482
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1068,144
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8257,348
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1438,788
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3967,082
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7827,943
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6477,859
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1389,407
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,12710,022
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3418,290
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0327,477
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4998,389
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2619,484
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9959,318
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9349,280
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9248,031
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2486,989
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7029,757
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4398,973
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0049,324
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2079,450
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2089,450
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3787,070
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0489,351
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8868,629
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2678,866
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2369,468
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5518,421
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0008,078
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8929,254
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4527,738
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9458,665
Comox, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1148,149
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2608,861
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2377,604
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6659,734
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8417,979
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8327,352
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6729,739
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,8179,208
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5849,063
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2358,224
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0288,717
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2057,585
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2357,603
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2267,597
Edson, AbCanada 12,0747,503
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3068,269
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5557,802
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4017,084
Eureka, NtCanada 14,3018,887
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9338,037
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6837,881
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5457,796
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1677,561
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0647,497
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4387,729
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7217,905
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0577,492
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4267,722
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9339,280
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9429,285
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9779,307
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8769,866
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4158,336
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3457,050
Golden, BcCanada 11,8867,386
Goose, NfCanada 15,4799,619
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7578,549
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0687,499
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0429,347
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3229,521
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7617,308
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1389,407
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1489,413
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8398,600
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4819,620
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5668,430
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6037,831
Hope, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0508,110
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4338,969
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5327,787
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9779,307
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9278,654
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2957,640
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9058,641
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9028,639
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6607,245
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1298,158
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1318,781
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4727,750
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0758,125
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9919,315
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3748,932
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7677,933
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6878,505
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1818,191
Langara, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6538,484
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0047,460
London, OnCanada 13,7428,539
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6569,107
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0878,132
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2268,840
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2498,855
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0987,518
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0657,497
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1437,546
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0869,375
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8809,247
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4158,957
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3888,941
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4667,746
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0938,757
Morden, MbCanada 12,8607,991
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9598,674
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3949,566
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3659,548
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7849,187
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4957,765
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4597,742
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0038,702
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2408,849
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2418,849
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2117,588
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0658,740
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6117,215
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1418,787
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9998,699
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4728,372
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3227,036
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5279,649
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3127,029
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8878,008
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6327,849
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7897,326
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4707,128
Princeton, BcCanada 12,7047,895
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0268,716
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6049,075
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7327,290
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1127,526
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2278,220
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5287,785
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5247,783
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0268,716
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7977,331
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5879,065
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3999,569
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1027,521
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9779,307
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3257,037
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,4118,955
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0479,350
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5097,773
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6448,478
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0709,365
Scott, SkCanada 12,4027,706
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0519,353
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1439,410
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5419,036
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4887,760
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2358,225
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3048,267
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2787,630
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6577,243
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5839,683
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1589,419
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3377,666
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3307,662
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4399,594
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9478,667
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5667,187
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8757,379
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9348,037
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7217,905
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2118,210
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3948,323
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9468,666
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2616,998
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8988,637
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8838,627
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0578,735
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5948,447
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3799,557
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8577,990
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1808,812
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4027,085
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2977,641
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3557,677
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3467,051
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3087,027
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0469,350
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8188,587
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0167,467
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8417,358
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8178,586
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5738,434
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9528,049
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6317,849
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9229,272
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7667,933
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,7047,895
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,53511,518
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,52311,511
SalCape Verde 17,07310,610
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6219,707
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9109,886
AbecheChad 16,35210,161
FayaChad 16,82010,452
MoundouChad 16,15710,040
N’DjamenaChad 16,55710,289
AntofagastaChile 10,3526,433
AricaChile 10,7526,681
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5615,320
ChicoChile 8,5125,289
ChillanChile 9,2375,740
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1555,689
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0586,250
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5025,283
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4145,850
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5956,584
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9734,333
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,9364,931
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8016,090
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8715,513
ParronChile 9,5045,906
Puerto AysenChile 8,5405,307
Puerto MonttChile 8,8075,473
Punta ArenasChile 8,0875,025
QuinteroChile 9,5485,933
SantiagoChile 9,5615,941
SewellChile 9,5385,927
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0345,614
ValdiviaChile 8,9205,543
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0045,595
VallenarChile 9,9426,178
ValparaisoChile 9,5725,948
AltaiChina 12,8227,968
BeijingChina 10,5266,541
ChangchunChina 10,3776,448
ChangduChina 11,1476,927
ChangshaChina 9,8056,093
ChengduChina 10,6136,595
ChongqingChina 10,3426,426
DuianChina 11,4317,104
ErlianChina 11,0696,879
GanzhouChina 9,4655,882
GuangzhouChina 9,3605,816
HaikouChina 9,3465,808
HailarChina 11,1136,905
HamiChina 12,1747,565
HetanChina 12,8317,974
JiuquanChina 11,6397,233
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2448,230
KashiChina 13,2578,238
KunmingChina 10,2956,398
LanzhouChina 11,0146,844
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5097,152
NanchangChina 9,6245,981
NanjingChina 9,7196,039
NanningChina 9,7006,028
PingbianChina 10,0166,224
QingdaoChina 9,9696,195
QiqiharChina 10,7536,682
RuoqiangChina 12,3217,656
ShanghaiChina 9,4895,897
ShantouChina 9,1495,685
ShenyangChina 10,2816,389
TaiyuanChina 10,5626,564
TaoyuanChina 8,9805,580
TengchongChina 10,6266,603
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6357,852
Xi’AnChina 10,5406,550
XichangChina 10,5366,547
YanjiChina 10,0896,270
YichangChina 10,1026,278
YinchuanChina 11,0346,856
YiningChina 13,0868,132
ZhengzhouChina 10,2656,379
ZhijiangChina 9,9626,191
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5557,180
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6297,226
AraucaColombia 12,5867,821
BarranquillaColombia 12,4907,761
Benito SalasColombia 11,9077,399
BogotáColombia 12,1277,536
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4917,762
El CaranoColombia 11,9827,446
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3967,703
MatecanaColombia 11,9977,455
PeralesColombia 12,0217,470
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8037,956
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3977,704
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9937,452
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5557,802
VanguardiaColombia 12,1367,541
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8517,365
YariguiesColombia 12,3167,653
MoroniComoros 12,5927,825
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6057,211
LimonCosta Rica 11,7067,274
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5467,175
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6107,215
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,20911,315
DubrovnikCroatia 18,01311,193
SibenikCroatia 18,16511,288
SplitCroatia 18,12811,265
ZagrebCroatia 18,09011,242
CamagueyCuba 12,8808,004
CasablancaCuba 12,6037,832
HavanaCuba 12,5877,822
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0878,132
FamagustaCyprus 16,57310,298
LarnacaCyprus 16,59310,311
LimassolCyprus 16,63710,339
NicosiaCyprus 16,63010,334
BrnoCzech Republic 17,88811,116
ChebCzech Republic 18,09011,241
MosnovCzech Republic 17,76811,041
PragueCzech Republic 17,98111,174
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1059,387
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0469,350
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8889,252
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5788,437
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2188,835
CopenhagenDenmark 17,64410,964
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,56010,912
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,81911,073
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,77011,043
MarstalDenmark 17,79611,059
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,73011,018
OdenseDenmark 17,75111,031
RandersDenmark 17,66910,979
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,58110,925
StudsgårdDenmark 17,74111,024
TønderDenmark 17,85011,092
TylstrupDenmark 17,60410,939
TystofteDenmark 17,72911,017
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,56310,914
VestervigDenmark 17,69410,996
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4538,981
Melville HallDominica 13,9748,683
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3968,325
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4898,382
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3288,282
BaniDominican Republic 13,3558,299
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2838,254
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4468,355
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4778,375
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3618,303
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4268,343
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3168,275
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2568,238
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2788,251
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4998,389
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4438,353
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4798,376
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5188,400
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2648,243
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4208,339
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2258,218
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4808,376
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3978,325
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4238,341
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3998,326
MichesDominican Republic 13,5118,396
MocaDominican Republic 13,4068,331
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3538,298
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3378,288
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4348,348
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4668,368
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2738,248
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2178,213
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4308,346
PoloDominican Republic 13,2608,240
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4268,343
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2708,246
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4618,365
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4208,340
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4538,360
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4868,380
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4168,337
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5018,389
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3998,326
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3688,307
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3568,299
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3118,272
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5118,396
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4768,374
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3948,323
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3398,289
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4048,329
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2868,256
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3938,323
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4488,357
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3478,294
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4138,335
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4158,336
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9724,332
CanarEcuador 11,2066,964
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1526,930
IzobambaEcuador 11,3937,080
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3497,053
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0796,885
MilagroEcuador 11,1806,947
OtavaloEcuador 11,4597,121
PichilingueEcuador 11,2636,999
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1806,947
PuyoEcuador 11,3657,063
QuitoEcuador 11,4137,092
RumipambaEcuador 11,3447,049
San GabrielEcuador 11,5247,161
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,77710,425
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,49710,252
AswanEgypt 16,15310,038
AsyutEgypt 16,48310,243
BahariyaEgypt 16,73510,399
Beni SuefEgypt 16,58010,303
CairoEgypt 16,60110,316
DabaaEgypt 16,90210,503
DakhlaEgypt 16,57310,299
El ArishEgypt 16,43110,210
El TorEgypt 16,31410,138
FarafraEgypt 16,74610,406
HelwanEgypt 16,59510,312
HurguadaEgypt 16,25410,101
IsmailiaEgypt 16,54910,284
KhargaEgypt 16,43610,214
KosseirEgypt 16,15210,037
LuxorEgypt 16,26210,105
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,02210,578
MinyaEgypt 16,56210,292
Port-SaidEgypt 16,58010,303
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,28110,117
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,23710,090
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,46210,230
SalloumEgypt 17,21010,694
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,07510,611
SohagEgypt 16,39810,190
St. KatrineEgypt 16,30110,130
TahrirEgypt 16,68810,370
TantaEgypt 16,66710,357
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3477,051
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4187,095
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3837,074
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4127,091
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,9939,938
AsmaraEritrea 15,0719,365
AssabEritrea 14,5979,071
MassawaEritrea 15,0499,352
TallinEstonia 16,83710,463
TartuEstonia 16,81910,451
VilsandiEstonia 17,03310,584
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6189,084
GonderEthiopia 14,9959,318
NegeleEthiopia 14,2748,870
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8095,474
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,31410,759
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,30210,751
Laucala BayFiji 2,2031,369
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,2351,389
NandiFiji 2,2351,389
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9861,234
HelsinkiFinland 16,78510,431
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,76010,415
JoensuuFinland 16,40710,195
JokioinenFinland 16,78810,433
JyvskylFinland 16,58810,308
KajaaniFinland 16,37910,178
KuopioFinland 16,47310,236
KuusamoFinland 16,20810,072
LappeenrantaFinland 16,56910,296
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,98710,556
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,75410,411
OuluFinland 16,41610,201
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,19110,061
TampereFinland 16,73110,397
TurkuFinland 16,86110,478
VaasaFinland 16,68810,370
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,77711,668
BiarritzFrance 19,32812,011
BordeauxFrance 19,16211,908
BrestFrance 18,82811,700
CaenFrance 18,70211,621
ChateaurouxFrance 18,87711,730
DijonFrance 18,69211,615
GourdonFrance 19,08811,862
GrenobleFrance 18,82111,696
Le MansFrance 18,81711,693
LilleFrance 18,46411,474
LyonFrance 18,82511,698
MarseilleFrance 18,96911,788
MontpellierFrance 19,04111,832
NancyFrance 18,51711,506
NantesFrance 18,94211,771
NiceFrance 18,82011,695
ParisFrance 18,66311,597
PerpignanFrance 19,16911,912
StrasbourgFrance 18,45811,470
ToulonFrance 18,94111,770
ToulouseFrance 19,18811,924
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9648,678
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7408,538
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9648,677
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9368,660
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8818,626
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5093,423
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9952,483
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9972,484
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7662,961
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9723,090
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6792,908
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7042,302
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1265,049
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8604,884
BitamGabon 15,7189,767
CocobeachGabon 15,6739,740
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2499,476
LambarnGabon 15,4709,613
LastourvilleGabon 15,3669,549
LibrevilleGabon 15,6229,707
MakokouGabon 15,5059,635
MayumbaGabon 15,1709,427
MitzicGabon 15,5809,682
MkamboGabon 15,5079,636
MoandaGabon 15,2749,491
MouilaGabon 15,3219,521
Port-GentilGabon 15,5219,645
TchibanGabon 15,2189,456
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3936,458
BanjulGambia 17,06610,605
SukhumiGeorgia 16,14610,033
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8079,822
BerlinGermany 17,86811,103
BrockenGermany 18,05011,217
CologneGermany 18,28411,362
DresdenGermany 17,94011,148
ErfurtGermany 18,09811,246
EssenGermany 18,24511,337
FichtelbergGermany 18,03311,206
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,28111,360
GeisenheimGermany 18,32511,388
GorlitzGermany 17,87211,106
HamburgGermany 17,92411,138
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,92411,138
HannoverGermany 18,03811,209
HelgolandGermany 17,95511,157
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,32211,386
KarlsruheGermany 18,38311,424
KasselGermany 18,14711,276
KonstanzGermany 18,43911,458
LeipzigGermany 17,99311,181
LindenbergGermany 17,84511,089
MagdeburgGermany 17,97911,172
MunichGermany 18,23811,334
MünsterGermany 18,16811,290
NeustrelitzGermany 17,81111,068
NurembergGermany 18,20111,311
NurnbergGermany 18,20311,312
PotsdamGermany 17,88611,114
RostockGermany 17,78911,054
SchleswigGermany 17,86211,100
StuttgartGermany 18,36011,409
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,40511,437
ZugspitzeGermany 18,34811,402
AccraGhana 16,40910,197
KumasiGhana 16,54910,283
TamaleGhana 16,84010,464
GibraltarGibraltar 19,82612,320
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,37410,796
AthensGreece 17,53410,896
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,52610,891
ChiosGreece 17,32810,768
CorfuGreece 17,87711,109
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,75211,031
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,34510,778
IoanninaGreece 17,80011,061
KalamataGreece 17,66410,977
KerkiraGreece 17,87711,109
Kythira IslandGreece 17,56010,912
LamiaGreece 17,65510,971
LarissaGreece 17,66310,976
LemnosGreece 17,43910,837
LimnosGreece 17,42510,828
MethoniGreece 17,68710,991
MilosGreece 17,44410,840
MitiliniGreece 17,29910,750
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,30410,753
NaxosGreece 17,37110,794
PatrasGreece 17,70811,004
RhodesGreece 17,11910,638
SamosGreece 17,25010,719
Skiros IslandGreece 17,48010,862
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,44310,839
ThessalonikiGreece 17,62110,950
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,63910,961
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,77511,046
AasiaatGreenland 15,5289,649
AmmassalikGreenland 16,26510,107
AputiteqGreenland 16,26710,108
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6249,709
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9499,911
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5749,678
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5689,674
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,23910,091
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5679,673
JulianehbGreenland 16,18210,056
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6869,747
Kap TobinGreenland 16,24610,096
NanortalikGreenland 16,24910,097
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,19310,063
NordGreenland 15,1189,395
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7689,798
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7389,158
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,35610,164
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6889,749
UpernavikGreenland 15,2289,463
UummannaqGreenland 15,4589,606
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0028,701
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0018,700
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3567,057
BokeGuinea 16,86510,480
ConakryGuinea 16,75410,411
FaranahGuinea 16,87210,485
KankanGuinea 16,93510,524
KindiaGuinea 16,82610,456
KissidougouGuinea 16,81710,450
LabeGuinea 16,97810,550
MacentaGuinea 16,72910,395
MamouGuinea 16,88010,489
NzerekoreGuinea 16,65810,351
SiguiriGuinea 17,05310,597
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,93810,525
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6408,476
TimehriGuyana 13,6108,457
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1868,194
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1034,414
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1444,439
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1614,450
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1544,445
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3774,584
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1584,448
CatacamasHonduras 11,7747,316
CholutecaHonduras 11,5647,186
La CeibaHonduras 11,7467,299
La MesaHonduras 11,6357,230
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9817,445
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5187,157
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6067,212
TelaHonduras 11,6927,265
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2385,741
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2385,740
BudapestHungary 17,80911,067
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,79811,060
DebrecenHungary 17,62510,952
KeszthelyHungary 17,96311,163
MiskolcHungary 17,66510,977
PecsHungary 17,91911,135
SzegedHungary 17,77311,044
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,98411,175
AkureyriIceland 16,79210,435
DalatangiIceland 16,90310,504
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,98410,554
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,98710,556
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,74610,406
ReykhólarIceland 16,73410,399
ReykjavíkIceland 16,86910,482
StykkisholmurIceland 16,75710,413
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,97810,551
AgraIndia 12,4147,714
AhmedabadIndia 12,6277,847
AkolaIndia 12,1037,521
AllahabadIndia 12,0017,458
AmritsarIndia 12,9348,037
BangaloreIndia 11,5597,183
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0057,460
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3257,037
BikanerIndia 12,8607,991
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3347,043
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1696,941
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1696,941
DaltonganjIndia 11,7197,282
DarbhangaIndia 11,7027,272
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0676,877
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0606,873
DumkaIndia 11,4697,127
DwarkaIndia 12,8928,011
GoaIndia 12,0527,489
GuwahatiIndia 11,2386,984
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7737,316
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3347,664
JagdalpurIndia 11,5727,191
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2667,001
KotaIndia 12,4777,753
KozhikodeIndia 11,6047,211
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8547,987
LudhianaIndia 12,8037,956
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7927,327
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4177,716
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3567,678
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4607,121
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9557,429
New DelhiIndia 12,5677,809
PambanIndia 11,1726,942
PuneIndia 12,2437,608
SagarIndia 12,1527,552
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0708,122
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3177,033
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3177,033
VeravalIndia 12,6927,887
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3747,068
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0973,789
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1944,470
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7014,785
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9893,721
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7684,206
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8793,654
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0855,646
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7832,972
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6265,360
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9194,921
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2813,282
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6134,109
AbadanIran 15,1359,405
ArakIran 15,1629,422
BabolsarIran 15,0219,334
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2718,868
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3179,518
Bandar LengehIran 14,3708,930
BirjandIran 14,3068,890
BushehrIran 14,8459,225
ChahbaharIran 13,7968,573
DezfulIran 15,2069,449
EsfahanIran 14,9329,279
IranshahrIran 13,8948,634
KermanIran 14,3738,931
KermanshahIran 15,4009,570
Khoram AbadIran 15,2669,486
MashhadIran 14,4208,961
OroomiehIran 15,6949,752
RamsarIran 15,1959,442
RashtIran 15,2989,506
SemnanIran 14,9139,267
ShahroudIran 14,8179,207
ShirazIran 14,7179,145
TabrizIran 15,6039,696
TeheranIran 15,0959,380
YazdIran 14,6829,124
ZahedanIran 13,9968,697
ZanjanIran 15,3719,552
BaghdadIraq 15,6089,699
BasraIraq 15,1859,436
BelmulletIreland 18,14011,273
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,29511,368
ClaremorrisIreland 18,21111,317
ClonesIreland 18,17811,296
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,16711,289
CorkIreland 18,41611,444
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,42111,447
DublinIreland 18,26911,353
KilkennyIreland 18,35311,405
Malin HeadIreland 18,04811,215
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,39411,430
ShannonIreland 18,32311,386
ValentiaIreland 18,38111,422
EilatIsrael 16,26510,107
HaifaIsrael 16,39910,190
JerusalemIsrael 16,34210,155
Tel AvivIsrael 16,37610,176
AlbengaItaly 18,73411,642
AlgheroItaly 18,85411,716
AmendolaItaly 18,22411,324
AnconaItaly 18,35311,405
ArezzoItaly 18,48711,488
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,14111,273
BergamoItaly 18,53711,519
BolognaItaly 18,48411,486
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,38411,424
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,22211,323
BrindisiItaly 18,04411,213
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,80911,688
CameriItaly 18,61311,566
CampobassoItaly 18,31111,379
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,74711,650
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,77111,664
Cape FrascaItaly 18,85611,717
Cape MeleItaly 18,73611,643
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,27311,355
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,27911,359
CerviaItaly 18,42411,449
CiampinoItaly 18,47611,481
Cimone MountainItaly 18,54311,523
Cisa PassItaly 18,58511,549
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,53111,516
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,32511,387
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,26011,347
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,11811,259
DecimomannuItaly 18,81611,693
DobbiacoItaly 18,31011,378
FalconaraItaly 18,36511,412
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,52211,510
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,23811,333
FonniItaly 18,78411,672
FrontoneItaly 18,41711,445
FrosinoneItaly 18,42111,447
GelaItaly 18,34611,401
GenoaItaly 18,66511,599
GhediItaly 18,51111,503
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,12911,266
GrazzaniseItaly 18,36611,413
GrossetoItaly 18,57211,541
GrottaglieItaly 18,09111,242
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,74911,651
GuidoniaItaly 18,46011,471
IstranaItaly 18,37211,417
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,45311,467
LatinaItaly 18,45511,468
LatronicoItaly 18,21011,316
LecceItaly 18,03011,204
M. CalamitaItaly 18,62411,573
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,13511,269
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,24511,338
MilanItaly 18,57711,544
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,60311,560
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,57511,542
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,35011,403
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,74711,649
PadovaItaly 18,40111,435
Paganella MountainItaly 18,42011,446
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,43911,458
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,45811,470
PantelleriaItaly 18,54011,521
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,54111,522
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,77311,666
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,44711,463
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,33211,392
PiacenzaItaly 18,57711,544
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58711,550
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,41511,443
Ponza IslandItaly 18,46111,472
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,22511,325
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,49011,490
PrizziItaly 18,42511,450
RadicofaniItaly 18,51211,503
Resia PassItaly 18,41711,445
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40811,439
RivoltoItaly 18,29211,367
Rolle PassItaly 18,36211,410
RomeItaly 18,47911,483
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,50411,499
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,26911,353
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,77311,666
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,20211,311
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,01211,193
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,60011,558
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,82911,701
Scuro MountainItaly 18,17811,296
SigonellaItaly 18,29111,366
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,10411,250
TarvisioItaly 18,22911,328
TermoliItaly 18,27611,357
TorinoItaly 18,70411,623
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,69911,620
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,50911,502
TrevicoItaly 18,27011,353
TrevisoItaly 18,36811,414
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,25611,345
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,70611,624
UdineItaly 18,27511,356
Ustica IslandItaly 18,45411,468
VeniceItaly 18,36411,411
VeronaItaly 18,47211,479
VicenzaItaly 18,41811,445